Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Him House (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 4
Registration Number:24052700970231
|Transaction Date:21/05/2024
PRN:B9677548
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,685 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $6,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street