Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Him House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:12121801890406
|Transaction Date:03/12/2012
PRN:A7473147
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $6,800 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $5,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street