Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Him House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 8
Registration Number:24091601780137
|Transaction Date:29/08/2024
PRN:A7474078
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$4.09 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $10,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $7,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street