Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Fung House (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:22051600940839
|Transaction Date:06/05/2022
PRN:B4411726
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

4/11
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $8,659 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $6,761 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road