Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Fung House (block C)FLOOR 35FLAT 7
Registration Number:24121901490040
|Transaction Date:10/12/2024
PRN:A8281634
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

8/11
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $8,803 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $6,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road