Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Fung House (block C)FLOOR 24FLAT 1
Registration Number:19092600180100
|Transaction Date:20/09/2019
PRN:A8279964
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,380 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $7,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road