Sold
Kwai Fong Terrace Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:26010700810384
|Transaction Date:22/12/2025
PRN:A8310802
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

14/26
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $10,700 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $8,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toKwai FongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Kwai Yi Road