Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 1
Registration Number:20042401160012
|Transaction Date:09/04/2020
PRN:A8282085
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,110 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $7,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road