Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:05081201000078
|Transaction Date:08/08/2005
PRN:A8285731
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.1 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $1,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $1,549 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road