Sold
Kowloon Tong MansionFLOOR 2NO. 110
Registration Number:07024896
|Transaction Date:18/03/1997
PRN:B3810938
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
1,163sq.ft.
Buy $5,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
35
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110-112 Boundary Street