Sold
Kornville Tower 1FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:23030101070052
|Transaction Date:14/02/2023
PRN:B3771062
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $13,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $10,785 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
504
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yau Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden