Sold
Chung Ming Court Koon Ming House (block E)FLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:18090400670179
|Transaction Date:23/08/2018
PRN:B2774643
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $12,772 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $9,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road