Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Wing Court (block I)FLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:08111201490068
|Transaction Date:31/10/2008
PRN:B6258034
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $3,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $2,952 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street