Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Wing Court (block I)FLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:07092001060043
|Transaction Date:07/09/2007
PRN:A1615573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$1.74 M
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $3,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street