Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Wing Court (block I)FLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:13071600320029
|Transaction Date:09/07/2013
PRN:A1615721
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$4.49 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $10,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $8,205 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street