Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Tai Court (block H)FLOOR 3FLAT 6
Registration Number:16112302010244
|Transaction Date:31/10/2016
PRN:A1618255
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $11,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $9,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street