Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Shing Court (block F)FLOOR 19FLAT 1
Registration Number:11062702480056
|Transaction Date:10/06/2011
PRN:B5423764
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$3.31 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $7,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $5,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street