Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Hing Court (block J)FLOOR 8FLAT 5
Registration Number:13013101990017
|Transaction Date:03/01/2013
PRN:A1614164
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$4.84 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $8,664 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $7,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street