Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Fu Court (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:05062701420147
|Transaction Date:04/06/2005
PRN:B8946038
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.52 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $3,402 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $2,810 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street