Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Fu Court (block E)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:07021301120025
|Transaction Date:26/01/2007
PRN:A1620358
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$1.66 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $3,681 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street