Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Fu Court (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:05080101010046
|Transaction Date:05/07/2005
PRN:A1620997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $3,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $3,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street