Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Fu Court (block E)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:13121201550028
|Transaction Date:02/12/2013
PRN:A1621025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$5.42 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $9,702 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $8,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street