Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Cheong Court (block G)FLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:07060401340071
|Transaction Date:11/05/2007
PRN:B8945770
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $3,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $3,137 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street