Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Cheong Court (block G)FLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:12013000280017
|Transaction Date:12/01/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $6,878 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $5,683 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street