Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kong Cheong Court (block G)FLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:11092200010116
|Transaction Date:12/09/2011
PRN:A1618666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $6,852 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $5,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street