Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:08560075
|Transaction Date:30/11/2001
PRN:B8856104
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.38 M
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $3,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street