Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:24090500240012
|Transaction Date:29/08/2024
PRN:A0906738
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $15,687 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $11,537 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street