Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:17042700430202
|Transaction Date:18/04/2017
PRN:A0906998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $18,087 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $13,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street