Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:06719296
|Transaction Date:23/07/1996
PRN:B8856119
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.45 M
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $5,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street