Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 27FLAT C
Registration Number:15050402040269
|Transaction Date:20/04/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $18,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $13,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street