Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:24122401850072
|Transaction Date:19/12/2024
PRN:A0907389
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $11,894 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $8,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street