Sold
Ko Nga CourtFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:09465852
|Transaction Date:10/01/2005
PRN:A0906553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $4,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $3,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
226
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 High Street