Sold

Kiu Kwong MansionFLOOR 8FLAT E

Registration Number:11011002610044
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$2.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
236sq.ft.
Buy $8,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $8,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2010
Kiu Kwong MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kiu Kwong Mansion is located on 35-41 Bonham Strand West, Kiu Kwong Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 42 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kiu Kwong Mansion is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toSheung WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35-41 Bonham Strand West