Sold
Kiu Kwong MansionFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:07218866
|Transaction Date:31/07/1997
PRN:A0136495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$750 K
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $2,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toSheung WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35-41 Bonham Strand West