Sold
Kiu Kwong MansionFLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:06041800390350
|Transaction Date:27/03/2006
PRN:B7738654
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $3,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking toSheung WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35-41 Bonham Strand West