Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 3FLAT T
Registration Number:06719162
|Transaction Date:02/08/1996
PRN:B5080004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$1.88 M
Saleable Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $3,327 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $2,640 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road