Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 15FLAT R
Registration Number:10080500350165
|Transaction Date:28/07/2010
PRN:A1207133
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $6,075 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $4,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road