Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 7FLAT H
Registration Number:25091201770634
|Transaction Date:03/09/2025
PRN:A1206381
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $8,788 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $5,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road