Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 4FLAT T
Registration Number:08092200110015
|Transaction Date:28/08/2008
PRN:A1207439
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $4,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road