Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 10FLAT J
Registration Number:11101002840088
|Transaction Date:21/09/2011
PRN:A1206403
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
PRICE
$4.47 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $8,616 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $5,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road