Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 6FLAT A1
Registration Number:18080201440116
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:B6206970
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
PRICE
$7.52 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $14,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road