Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 4FLAT S
Registration Number:11030800490259
|Transaction Date:23/02/2011
PRN:A1207306
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $6,370 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $4,615 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road