Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 5FLAT B1
Registration Number:15061701420013
|Transaction Date:10/06/2015
PRN:B3530951
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$6.65 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $11,904 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $17,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road