Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:18041802260010
|Transaction Date:29/03/2018
PRN:A1205063
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$18.18 M
Saleable Area
1,109sq.ft.
Buy $16,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road