Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 9FLAT K
Registration Number:12080602570061
|Transaction Date:24/07/2012
PRN:A1206620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $6,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road