Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:08781227
|Transaction Date:06/09/2002
PRN:A1205352
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $2,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $1,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road