Sold
Kiu Hing MansionFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:07121100820221
|Transaction Date:22/11/2007
PRN:B8432691
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$4.83 M
Saleable Area
806sq.ft.
Buy $5,988 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
840sq.ft.
Buy $5,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toTin HauStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14 King's Road