Sold
Kiu Fai MansionFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:07761752
|Transaction Date:04/05/1999
PRN:B6214582
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $2,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $1,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
194
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
413-423 King's Road