Sold
Kiu Fai MansionFLOOR 17FLAT 12
Registration Number:08554933
|Transaction Date:22/11/2001
PRN:B8901069
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.44 M
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $2,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $2,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
194
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
413-423 King's Road