Sold
Kiu Fai MansionFLOOR 19FLAT 8
Registration Number:09091600950072
|Transaction Date:01/09/2009
PRN:A1267821
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $5,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $5,072 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
194
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
413-423 King's Road